4 Core Fiber Optic Cable

৳ 13.00৳ 13.30 (-2%)

In stock

 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Description

BEST QUALITY 4 CORE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 
Model: GYXTW-4B1,
Weight Per Km : 35 Kg
Outer dia : 6.2 mm,
Inner Loose Tube : 2.0 mm
SM4 Core (Colored),
2FRP Strengthen : 1 mm each
Tube Filling Compound : Hydrophobic Gel
Optical Fiber : G652D
Attenuation : 1310nm at 0:35 dB / km, 1550 at 0.20 dB/ Km

Compare
Report Abuse

 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Description

BEST QUALITY 4 CORE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 
Model: GYXTW-4B1,
Weight Per Km : 35 Kg
Outer dia : 6.2 mm,
Inner Loose Tube : 2.0 mm
SM4 Core (Colored),
2FRP Strengthen : 1 mm each
Tube Filling Compound : Hydrophobic Gel
Optical Fiber : G652D
Attenuation : 1310nm at 0:35 dB / km, 1550 at 0.20 dB/ Km

Vendor Information

Product Enquiry

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy

See It Styled On Instagram

    Instagram did not return any images.

Main Menu