SFP MODULE 1.25G

৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,500.00 (-17%)

In stock

Quick Details
Place of Origin:
SFP-WDM-T1550/R1310-20km
Certification:
RoHS
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Power supply:
3.3V
Distance:
20KM
Warranty:
3-year
Storage Temperature:
-20~70℃
Data Rate:
1.25G
Connector Type:
LC Connector

Compare
SKU: TP/Internet/SFP MODULE 1.25/01
Report Abuse
  • Quick Details
    Place of Origin:
    SFP-WDM-T1550/R1310-20km
    Certification:
    RoHS
    Wavelength:
    1310/1550nm
    Power supply:
    3.3V
    Distance:
    20KM
    Warranty:
    3-year
    Storage Temperature:
    -20~70℃
    Data Rate:
    1.25G
    Connector Type:
    LC Connector

Vendor Information

Product Enquiry

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy

See It Styled On Instagram

    Instagram did not return any images.

Main Menu